Wedstrijd overzicht

Voorronden


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
1 ?A1-A2 Duitsland SchotlandMunich14-06-2024 21:005 - 1
2 ?A3-A4 Hongarije ZwitserlandCologne15-06-2024 15:001 - 3
3 ?B1-B2 Spanje KroatiëBerlin15-06-2024 18:003 - 0
4 ?B3-B4 Italië AlbaniëDortmund15-06-2024 21:002 - 1
7 ?D1-D2 Polen NederlandHamburg16-06-2024 15:001 - 2
6 ?C1-C2 Slovenië DenemarkenStuttgart16-06-2024 18:001 - 1
5 ?C3-C4 Servië EngelandGelsenkirchen16-06-2024 21:000 - 1
10 ?E3-E4 Roemenië OekraïneMunich17-06-2024 15:003 - 0
9 ?E1-E2 Belgie SlowakijeFrankfurt17-06-2024 18:000 - 1
8 ?D3-D4 Oostenrijk FrankrijkDüsseldorf17-06-2024 21:000 - 1
11 ?F1-F2 Turkije GeorgiëDortmund18-06-2024 18:003 - 1
12 ?F3-F4 Portugal TsjechiëLeipzig18-06-2024 21:002 - 1
15 ?B2-B4 Kroatië AlbaniëHamburg19-06-2024 15:002 - 2
14 ?A1-A3 Duitsland HongarijeStuttgart19-06-2024 18:002 - 0
13 ?A2-A4 Schotland ZwitserlandCologne19-06-2024 21:001 - 1
18 ?C1-C3 Slovenië ServiëMunich20-06-2024 15:001 - 1
17 ?C2-C4 Denemarken EngelandFrankfurt20-06-2024 18:001 - 1
16 ?B1-B3 Spanje ItaliëGelsenkirchen20-06-2024 21:001 - 0
21 ?E2-E4 Slowakije OekraïneDüsseldorf21-06-2024 15:001 - 2
19 ?D1-D3 Polen OostenrijkBerlin21-06-2024 18:001 - 3
20 ?D2-D4 Nederland FrankrijkLeipzig21-06-2024 21:000 - 0
24 ?F2-F4 Georgië TsjechiëHamburg22-06-2024 15:001 - 1
23 ?F1-F3 Turkije PortugalDortmund22-06-2024 18:000 - 3
22 ?E1-E3 Belgie RoemeniëCologne22-06-2024 21:002 - 0
25 ?A4-A1 Zwitserland DuitslandFrankfurt23-06-2024 21:00
26 ?A2-A3 Schotland HongarijeStuttgart23-06-2024 21:00
27 ?B4-B1 Albanië SpanjeDüsseldorf24-06-2024 21:00
28 ?B2-B3 Kroatië ItaliëLeipzig24-06-2024 21:00
31 ?D2-D3 Nederland OostenrijkBerlin25-06-2024 18:00
32 ?D4-D1 Frankrijk PolenDortmund25-06-2024 18:00
29 ?C4-C1 Engeland SloveniëCologne25-06-2024 21:00
30 ?C2-C3 Denemarken ServiëMunich25-06-2024 21:00
33 ?E2-E3 Slowakije RoemeniëFrankfurt26-06-2024 18:00
34 ?E4-E1 Oekraïne BelgieStuttgart26-06-2024 18:00
35 ?F2-F3 Georgië PortugalGelsenkirchen26-06-2024 21:00
36 ?F4-F1 Tsjechië TurkijeHamburg26-06-2024 21:00

8e Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
38 ?2A-2B 2e groep A 2e groep BBerlin29-06-2024 18:00
37 ?1A-2C 1e groep A 2e groep CDortmund29-06-2024 21:00
40 ?1C-3DEF 1e groep C 3D/E/FGelsenkirchen30-06-2024 18:00
39 ?1B-3ADEF 1e groep B 3A/D/E/FCologne30-06-2024 21:00
42 ?2D-2E 2e groep D 2e groep EDüsseldorf01-07-2024 18:00
41 ?1F-3ABC 1e groep F 3A/B/CFrankfurt01-07-2024 21:00
43 ?1E-3ABCD 1e groep E 3A/B/C/DMunich02-07-2024 18:00
44 ?1D-2F 1e groep D 2e groep FLeipzig02-07-2024 21:00

Kwart Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
45 ?W39-W37 Winnaar 39 Winnaar 37Stuttgart05-07-2024 18:00
46 ?W41-W42 Winnaar 41 Winnaar 42Hamburg05-07-2024 21:00
48 ?W40-W38 Winnaar 40 Winnaar 38Düsseldorf06-07-2024 18:00
47 ?W43-W44 Winnaar 43 Winnaar 44Berlin06-07-2024 21:00

Halve Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
49 ?W45-W46 Winnaar 45 Winnaar 46Munich09-07-2024 21:00
50 ?W47-W48 Winnaar 47 Winnaar 48Dortmund10-07-2024 21:00

Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
51 ?W49-W50 Winnaar 49 Winnaar 50Berlin14-07-2024 21:00